HSK Cup 2017

Hvidovre

29-09-2017 - 01-10-2017

Frihedens Idrętscenter

CategorySegment   
Cubs M Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs M Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debs M Piger Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice M Piger Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior M Damer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior M Herrer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior M Damer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks K Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs K Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs K Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debs K Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debs K Drenge Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice K1 Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice K2 Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice K2 Drenge Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior K1 Damer Entries Result  
Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior K2 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior K1 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior K2 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
29-09-2017
16:00:00Novice K1 PigerFree Skating
19:50:00Junior K1 Damer
20:50:00Senior K1 DamerFree Skating
20:50:00Senior K2 DamerFree Skating
30-09-2017
08:00:00Springs KFree Skating
10:55:00Debs K DrengeFree Skating
10:55:00Debs K PigerFree Skating
13:10:00Debs M PigerShort Program
14:45:00Novice M PigerShort Program
16:20:00Junior M DamerShort Program
17:25:00Junior M HerrerShort Program
17:25:00Senior M DamerShort Program
18:30:00Novice K2 DrengeFree Skating
18:30:00Novice K2 PigerFree Skating
20:25:00Junior K2 DamerFree Skating
01-10-2017
08:00:00Chicks KFree Skating
08:25:00Cubs KFree Skating
09:35:00Debs M PigerFree Skating
10:55:00Novice M PigerFree Skating
12:40:00Junior M DamerFree Skating
13:55:00Senior M DamerFree Skating
13:55:00Junior M HerrerFree Skating
15:00:00Cubs MFree Skating
15:20:00Springs MFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 30-09-2017 21:57